Special Sites Principal Dr. Melissia Smith [email protected]
Assistant Principal Mrs. Wendy Bradford [email protected]
Special Sites Assistant Principal Mr. Saul Hernandez [email protected]
Administrative Assistant Mrs. Melanie Flores [email protected] 832.223.0956
Attendance Clerk Gloria Galvan [email protected] 832.223.0950
Counselor Ms. Nelly San Martin [email protected] 832.223.0952
1621 Teacher Ms. Leslie Griffin [email protected]
1621 Teacher Mrs. Sylvia Carlos [email protected]
1621 Teacher Mrs. Erica O'Donnell [email protected]
1621 Teacher Mrs. Rebecca Escote [email protected]
1621 Teacher Ms. Jennifer Gongora [email protected]
1621 Teacher Mr. Gene Eubanks [email protected]
1621 Teacher Mrs. Hue Nguyen [email protected]
1621 Teacher Mr. Joe Talas [email protected]
Ms. Kim Whichard [email protected]
Restorative Practices Liasion Mrs. Sherri Cooper [email protected]
Administrative Assistant & Registrar Mrs. Kim Sydow [email protected] 832.223.0903
Attendance Clerk Ms. Roneisha A. King [email protected] 832.223.0915
Academic Counselor Ms. Stephanie Grantham [email protected] 832.223.0905
Nurse Mrs. Mary Enriquez [email protected] 832.223.0906
Behavior & Drug Counselor Mr. Frank Izoura [email protected] 832.223.0904
Front Office Liaison Mrs. Eva De La Garza [email protected] 832.223.0900
Junior High Science Mrs. Jody Driskell [email protected]
Junior High Math Mr. Desmond Johnson [email protected]
Electives Mr. Rodrick Perkins [email protected]
Junior High ELAR Ms. Bobbie Yell [email protected]
Physical Education Mr. Kevin Goffney [email protected]
Physical Education Ms. Teresa Cantu [email protected]
High School Math Mrs. Sherika Mcclean [email protected]
High School Science Mrs. Brittany Sanders [email protected]
High School Social Studies Mr. Roger Maxwell [email protected]
High School ELAR Ms. Beverly Janak [email protected]
LOTE Mrs. Roxanne L. Salazar [email protected]
Electives Ms. Juli Ondrush [email protected]
JH Social Studies Ms. Michelle Taylor [email protected]
Ag & CTE Mr. Robert Palmer [email protected]
Special Education Mr. Dewayne Hughes
Special Education Ms. Doneisha Gartica [email protected]
Instructional Aide Ms. Jakira Sams [email protected]
Instructional Aide Ms. Margarita Perez [email protected]
Instructional Aide Mr. Ryan Tse [email protected]
Instructional Aide Mrs. Destonie Bowers [email protected]
Attendance Clerk/Receptionist/Orientation Clerk Mrs. Neyda Adams [email protected] 832.223.7907
Nurse Mrs. Sara Brown
Administrator Mr. Steve Reprogle 832.471.2531
Administrative Secretary Ms. Kristina Pruitt 281.633.7320
Detention Secretary Ms. Briana Meli 281.633.7363
Instructional Aide Ms. Lenette Smith [email protected]
Teacher Mr. Thomas Thompson [email protected]
Teacher Mrs. Daphne Colbert [email protected]
Teacher Mr. Albert Juan [email protected]
Teacher Mr. Michael H. Fernandez [email protected]
Chief Kyle Dobbs 281.633.7320
Registrar Mrs. Misty Christy [email protected] 281.633.7312
Teacher Mrs. Chris Juan [email protected]
Teacher Mr. Anthony Sakkis [email protected]
Teacher Mrs. Christina Blackmon [email protected]
Teacher Mrs. Donna Savage
Instructional Coordinator Mrs. Mallory Guel [email protected]
Teacher Mrs. Tamra Oliver [email protected]